Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #1.049.535
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Winthorst, Effie Mae       Back

Born: 1916 in , ()
Deceased: 2001
Maiden name: Brumley
Gender: female

Husband:    Winthorst, Richard Erwin (*1905)
Child:    Winthorst, Jerome Allen (*1936)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Effie Mae, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Effie Mae Winthorst (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!