Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

windhorst.name
the windhorst net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Map

Links

Guestbook

Almanac

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #171.167
since 01-22-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Duggan, Joan Carol       Back

Born: 1933 in Indianapolis, United States (Indiana)
Maiden name: Robbins
Gender: female

Husband:    Duggan, James Richard (*1931)
Child:    Duggan, Debra Ann (*1953)
Child:    Smith, Denise Lynn (*1957)
Child:    Smith, Denise Lynn (*1957)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to windhorst.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Joan, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Joan Carol Duggan (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!